Founded

Recent investment activity

KANDO id: 568206

Corporate information

Official name
Saint Bitts LLC
Also known as
Bitcoin.com

Funding rounds

Top investment portfolio themes


Investment activity status
Active investor

Selected investments

Displaying 1 - 4 of 4
Profile Country Date Funding
Frontier (FRONT) N/A Initial investment Bitcoin.com Exchange
Moonriver (MOVR) Seed Initial investment
OP Games OP Games allows developers to turn entire games into fractionalized NFTs. N/A Initial investment
ZeroEx Inc (0x Protocol) Developer of a blockchain protocol for trading tokens. Series A Initial investment

Financials