Founded

Address

10x Future Technologies Ltd
London
United Kingdom

Open map

KANDO id: 564026

Corporate information

Founders
Official name
10x Future Technologies Limited
Also known as
10xbanking
Registration country

Company type

Digital platform that that unifies complex data systems in order to help customers engage with users.

Funding rounds

Series B GBP 15,000,000


USD 19,652,433 ( )

Profile Country Notes
Nationwide Building Society Led the round.

Series A GBP 34,000,000


USD 46,000,000 ( )

Profile Country Notes
Global Voyager Investment Fund Led the round.
Oliver Wyman Ltd Led the round.


Investment activity status
Active investor

Financials