Founded

Address

Blue Block
Fairmont House
8 Cotton Tree Dr
Central
HCW
Hong Kong SAR China

Open map


Recent investment activity

KANDO id: 571836

Corporate information

Founders
Also known as
BlueBlock
Registration country

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Selected investments

Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Profile Country Date Funding
Sentinel Protocol N/A

Current employees

Employee Position
David Kim photo David Kim (founder)
Alex Liu photo Alex Liu (founder)

Financials