Founded

Address

Emerging Africa Infrastructure Fund
20 Gresham Street
c/o Standard Bank PLC
London
EC2V 7JE
United Kingdom

Open map

KANDO id: 29875

Corporate information

Also known as
EAIF
Registration country

Funding rounds

Fund Closing USD 600,000,000


USD 600,000,000 ( )

Profile Country


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials