Founded

Address

Hainan Province Cihang Foundation
46,
China

Open map

KANDO id: 431341

Corporate information

Also known as
海南省慈航公益基金會
Hainan Cihang Charity Foundation
Registration country

Company type

Charitable foundation operated by the HNA Group.

Funding rounds

N/A


( )
HNA Group contributed 20% of its equity to the foundation.

Profile Country
HNA Group


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials