Founded
Tags
KANDO id: 116421

Corporate information

Official name
InfraRed Integrated Systems Limited
Also known as
Irisys
Registration country

Company type

Develops and manufactures infra-red sensors.

Funding rounds

Profile Country
Foresight Group LLP (Foresight Ventures)


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Financials