Founded

Address

Raise Labs Inc
180 Capp Street Suite 5
San Francisco, CA 94110
United States

Open map

Phone
KANDO id: 529291

Corporate information

Official name
Raise Labs Inc.
Also known as
RaiseMe
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001634536

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Current team

Financials