Founded

Address

Stepstone Real Estate Partners III LP
4350 La Jolla Village Drive
Suite 800
San Diego, CA 92122
United States

Open map

Stepstone Real Estate Partners III LP
Stepstone Group
4275 Executive Square Suite 500
La Jolla, CA 92037
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 543450

Corporate information

Official name
Stepstone Real Estate Partners III LP
Also known as
SREP III
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001650844

Funding rounds

Fund Closing USD 700,000,000


USD 700,000,000 ( )
USD 500,000,000 target.

Profile Country


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials