Founded

Address

Bay Labs Inc
9 Josepha Avenue
San Francisco, CA 94132
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 426591

Corporate information

Official name
Bay Labs Inc.
Also known as
Baylabs
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001632773

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Current team

Financials