Founded

Address

Bleu Empreendimentos Digitais Ltda
Rua do Bom Jesus, nº 180, cp 214
Bairro: Recife Antigo
Recife-PE
50030-170
Brazil

Open map

KANDO id: 569856

Corporate information

Official name
Bleu Empreendimentos Digitais Ltda.
Also known as
Bleutrade Cryptocurrency Exchange
Registration country

Company type

Cryptocurrency exchange.

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Financials