Founded

Address

Eightyone Labs Inc
81 Reservoir Street
Cambridge, MA 02138
United States

Open map

Phone
KANDO id: 423836

Corporate information

Official name
Eightyone Labs Inc.
Also known as
Mapkin
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001615714

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Current team

Selected Products / Customers

Financials