Founded
KANDO id: 567381

Corporate information

Official name
iCash Limited
Also known as
iCash Network
i-Cash

Funding rounds

Profile Country
Block Crafters Capital Pte Ltd
DNA Fund Crypto venture fund.


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials