Founded

Address

Libra Networks Sarl
Quai de l'Ile 13
1204 Geneva
Switzerland

Open map

KANDO id: 589681

Corporate information

Official name
Libra Networks S.à r.l.
Also known as
Libra Networks GmbH
Libra Networks LLC
Registration country

Company type

Provider of financial and technology services and developer of related hardware and software.

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials