Founded

Address

Loop Labs Inc
1530 Blake Street
Suite 220
Denver, CO 80202
United States

Open map

Loop Labs Inc
207 S Bannock Street
Denver, CO 80223
United States

Open map

Phone
KANDO id: 427176

Corporate information

Official name
Loop Labs, Inc.
Also known as
Notion
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001616783

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Current team

Selected Products / Customers

Financials