Founded

Address

Membrane Instruments and Technology Pte Ltd
Singapore

Open map

Tags
KANDO id: 127505

Corporate information

Official name
Membrane Instruments and Technology Private Limited
Also known as
MINT
Registration country

Company type

Membrane instrumentation and optimization technology for monitoring and controlling water quality in filtration-based water treatment plants

Funding rounds

N/A


( )

Profile Country
Nanostart Singapore Early Stage Venture Fund I Venture capital fund investing in young, up-and-coming nanotechnology companies based in Singapore


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Financials