Founded

Address

New Wave Capital Ltd
London
United Kingdom

Open map

KANDO id: 580516

Corporate information

Official name
New Wave Capital Limited
Also known as
Capital on Tap

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Financials