Founded
KANDO id: 568611

Corporate information

Official name
Plutux Limited
Also known as
Plutux Exchange
Registration country

Funding rounds

N/A


( )

Profile Country Notes
The9 Ltd Led the round.


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Financials