Founded
Tags
KANDO id: 119903

Corporate information

Official name
Southside Thermal Sciences Limited
Also known as
STS Ltd
Registration country

Company type

Develops and commercializes sensors based on optical technology.

Funding rounds


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Financials