Founded

Address

BABB Group Ltd
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 580386

Corporate information

Official name
BABB Group Ltd
Also known as
BABB App
Registration country

Company type

Blockchain-powered banking venture aiming to end financial exclusion and promote economic empowerment.

Funding rounds

Profile Country
Crowdcube Capital Ltd Investment crowdfunding platform.


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current team

Current team

Financials