Recent investment activity

KANDO id: 2092672

Corporate information

Also known as
Exstvc

Funding rounds

Top investment portfolio themes


Investment activity status
Active investor

Selected investments

Displaying 1 - 2 of 2
Profile Country Date Funding
ParaState Multi-chain smart contract platform that extends the frontier of Ethereum using the Substrate framework. Venture Initial investment
Polkadex (PDEX) Fully decentralized peer-to-peer orderbook-based cryptocurrency exchange for the DeFi ecosystem built on Substrate. N/A Initial investment

Current team

Financials