Founded

Address

SWFL Inc
100 N Arlington Avenue
Suite 105
Reno, NV 89501
United States

Open map

KANDO id: 545346

Corporate information

Official name
SWFL Inc
Also known as
Filament
Registration country

Official identities

US CIK 0001585413

Company type

Developer of blockchain hardware and software solutions for the enterprise and Industrial Internet of Things (IIoT).

Funding rounds

Profile Country
Fenbushi Capital China-based venture capital firm that exclusively invests in Blockchain-enabled companies.


Investment activity status
Active investor

Current employees

Employee Position
Allison Clift-Jennings photo Allison Clift-Jennings

Financials