Website
https://game.seascape.network
Investment and technology themes

Seascape Network


Also known as
CWS

Current team

Investors

List of the current and past investors into Seascape Network with their respective financial instruments.

Profile Country Price
LD Capital Crypto fund in investment and trading in primary and secondary markets, whose sub-funds include dedicated eco fund, FoF and hedge fund. Singapore $ 0.80
Nabais Capital Digital asset consulting firm focused in the blockchain-based capital market. $ 0.80
Paka Capital Ltd DAO-driven venture fund built by Polkadot ecosystem builders. $ 0.80
Spark Digital Capital Research focused crypto fund that invests in the future of blockchain and tech. United States $ 0.80