Website
https://soccerhub.io

SoccerHub


Also known as
SCH
Digital asset type
Soccer game built as a play-to-earn game.

Current team

Investors

List of the current and past investors into SoccerHub with their respective financial instruments.

Profile Country Price
Scorpio VC Professional digital investment platform. Hong Kong SAR China